CLOSED.

i'm not going to invest my time on blogging anymore. bye blog!

Chea Guo Zhang, born on 16th december 1992, 16 years old. goes to YJC. attends YHOPE, hopechurchsingapore. CHORISTE in ychoir!


Layout: vehemency
Icon: reruntherace

&andersonians
Afiqa< Ainul< Angie< Aqilah< Asraf< Athirah< Azizan< Benjamin< Brenda< Cheryl< Damian< Effa< Fiona< Fionna< Glenice< Hazel< Hazwani< Huda< Jaslyn< Jessin< Jillian< Jocelyn< Joseph< Jun he< Jun wei< Kenn< Liwen< Matiin< Mei shan< Nafeeshah< Pete< Ranjini< Sandra< Sarah< Sikai< Sujie< Syatirah< Sylvia< Timothy< Valerie< Wing sang< Xiu hui<

&YJCians LOL.
Darren<

&peichun-ers
Aaron< Chewpheng< Dione< Eugene< Evon< Hongyi< Hui xian< Loretta< Sharmain< Sining< Suwenn< Yongyi< Zhenping<

&hopeeees
Alvin< Boon How< Crystal< Shepherd Freedy< Gideon< Heidi< Jeremy< Jonathan< Keith< Matthew< Mervin< Nigel< Pete< Scott< Shipeng< Shiokping< Sining< Tiffany< Wan Ting< Weijun< Yeshen< Yi Xiong< Yongen<

&miscellaneous
ASC< Connect!< twofour06blog!<



Better Man - Thomas Barsoe

Sunday, February 10, 2008, 6:08 PM

I'VE GOT SO LITTLE HAIR!

haha, in the place that you people can see lah. lols. went for a haircut. finally got short hair. after being commented by mrs koh last tuesday. haha. yep. gonna quote from mervin :"short hair= kawaii neh!" haha, whatever. short hair it shall be.

and i just spent $50 for GIFTS only. not counting flowers and cards. hais, thank god for chinese new year. haha. oh well. yep. that's all for me. byeeeeeeeeeeee.